Stossbuddelturnier 2019 / 2020

Gebirgsschützenkompanie Ohlstadt
Endstand: 30.01.2020

 

 

25 Kegel

Sivc Julian

 

Hellweger Christoph

 

Hellweger Hannes

 

Eidenschink Michi

 

Grieser Berni

 

Straubinger Stefan

 

Ullrich Steffen

 

Möckl Michi jun.

 

Oberhauser Hansjörg

 

Gerg Christoph

 

Hanzig Daniela

 

Poschenrieder Hubert

 

Glaßner Georg

3x

Deutscher Michi

3x

Maurer Martl

 

Schnitzer Hans

 

Betzmaier Georg

 

Vitzthum Franz

 

Poschenrieder Andrea

 

 

 

24 Kegel

Steigenberger Hans

 

Hägle Michi

7x

Bartl Franz

2x

Eidenschink Manfred

3x

Pfeiffer Johann

 

Borst Harald

3x

Schwarz Albert

 

Bauer Sascha

 

Lichtenstern Hubert

 

Steinberger Siggi

5x

Wimmer Renate

 

Zerle Luggi

 

Schmid Korbinian

2x

Schmid Andreas

 

Siegert Christian

 

Gaida Stefan

 

Huml Rudi

 

Enzensberger Ottmar

2x

Felber Martin

3x

Lechner Anton

 

Mair Elisabeth

 

Glaßner Hannes

4x

Matheis Johanna

 

Janotta Tobias

2x

Zwerger Markus

 

Gugler Bernd

 

Poschenrieder Monika

2x

Hellweger Sepp

 

Berwein Franz

 

Filser Hubert

 

Poschenrieder Manfred

 

Huber Andi

 

Wieland Markus

 

Kaufmann Markus

 

Sönnichsen Günter

5x

Deutscher Barbara

 

Schneider Peter

 

Mayr Michi

 

Schöneborn Stefan

 

Kühn Florian

 

 

 

23 Kegel

Vöglein Franz

3x

Stadler Stefan

4x

Poschenrieder Wolfgang

5x

Zerle Steffi

2x

Müller Alex

 

Eidenschink Reinhard

3x

Mayr Klaus

3x

Straubinger Ludwig

2x

Nigg Wolfgang

 

Marschek Harald

 

Lutzenhauser Peter

 

Remmler Sebastian

 

Rueß Jochen

 

Steinberger Ute

 

Huber Andreas

 

Ullrich Heidi

2x

Schmid Hans jun.

 

Urban Schorsch jun.

3x

Schmid Hans sen.

 

Urban Schorsch sen.

 

Glaßner Joachim

 

Ronning Birgit

2x

Hoffmann Maresi

 

Hoffmann Rainer

 

Grill Christina

 

Oberhauser Hans

2x

Eidenschink Angi

2x

Kirchmayer Toni

2x

Maier Thomas

2x

Maurer Christina

 

Geiger Armin

 

Guggemoos Stephan

 

Klimmer Wolfgang

 

Kalb Vincent

 

Ostler Hardl

 

Matzen Rolf

 

Strauß Albert

 

Rauch Sepp

 

Mayr Andi

2x

Poschenrieder Hardi

 

Zwerger Michi

 

Bräu Ludwig

 

Mayr Marlies

 

Drexler Andreas

 

 

 

22 Kegel

Janotta Arlette

 

Kapoun Olli

 

Geiger Xaver

2x

Dacher Manuela

2x

Kotz Christian

 

Sadler Peter

2x

Möckl Michi sen.

2x

Möckl Gabi

2x

Art Christian

 

Bader Simon

 

Gearba Alexandra

 

Wagner Micha

 

Gaida Michael

 

Deutinger Dieter

 

Mair Barbara

 

Maric Sergije

2x

Hillenbrand Olli

 

Purkert Max

 

Liebl Ludwig

 

Grasegger Albert

 

Schelle Andi

 

Pepino Rico

2x

Trischberger Franz

 

Seidl Robert